Wednesday, June 23, 2010

INTERVIEW.... $

I'VE just read my fwen's blogger ..bout his jpa interview..yeah..lame punye cerite...still ia mengiangatkan ak pd 3 interview dat i've done bfore...

1:UPSI-PENDIDIKAN AWL KANAK2(DUN LAUGH...)

2:UKM-UNPAD MARA SCHOLARSHIP

3:USM -PNENG(PHARMACY)

THREE DIff course ckgu,medik,frmasi....mne stu ie??hahah...well..at the end wlo ape pn kte rncang..ALLAH yg mnentukan...

but the most frustated interview jtoh kepada.....UKM-UNPAD MARA INTERVIEW..well..truly to said i dun think can handle medic gud enough as i thought...so ble time intebiu tu ase cm nk x nk je jwp..n x bsungguh3..such a waste can..but better like that then suffer for sumtin that we dun want..but still valuable experience..

da most funny interview tend to.....USM PNENg INTERVIEW...

KLAKA GLE..

ak mmkai blouse n a little bit colourful shawl...sukela..as nabila said"BE DIFFERENT..BE UNIQUE"


SO ITUlah crenye..when i just walk into the interview offce..everybody look at me..mayb TOO COLOURFUL??HAHAHA....

ANYWAY,as my interview in the semi afternoon,i was damn damn hungry..yela..spe sroh dtg lewat rgister...last pulak tuh..ish33..

ANYWAY,

INTERVIEW START WIF INTRODUCING URSELF..
NAMA AWAK AINAA YE??

"ye nma saya AINAA tp rmai pggl AINA'A ..tp pggl saya AINAA"..HAHA..tgelak prof3 tu sme..hah..well gud starting..MySpace


'YE AINAA,CERITAKAN TTG DIRI KMU,KLUARGA N KNAPE KMU PLIH FRMASI..'


bla3...sy plih frmasi krne mint mendalam sy dlm CHEMISTRY...so frmasi slah stu platform utk sy tros berjaye(not rmember but sumtin like dat)..then i luvto knw more bout medicine..n giving advice,n da best choice of medicine to them(public)...then ak pon mnunjok scolorful shawl ku..well medicine is like my shawl..so colourful..ahahah..


WELL my advice is..try not berlagak by saying "i was bla3 in sekolah", cause sekolah and university/college aren't the same. ..try to be honoust...
ak ckap je ap yg anda rse btol..
DUN MEMORISE..just say wat u think OK...

ari tu x prepare lgsong..just tgk wat pharmacy is all about..dats all..t mse interview..ckap je lelebeh..hahah...
srius to say..i just making idiot n stupid reason..it just strike to my mind just like that,,

'IF UR ON DUTY THAT DAY,AND ONE BOY COMING TO YOUR PHARMACY ASKING FOR CONDOM..WILL U GIVE ITif DA BOY SAID HIS FATHER WANT HIM TO DO THAT"

i SAID"OWHHH..IMIGINE???..." stupud rite,,hhaa,,continue...

THEN "HURM..WELL..i will ask the boy again..y u need ***?gv ur fther phone num..now!!(how gud im actin thre..keh3)well..truly to said..i dont need to sell *** to the boy,he dont knw how to use rite...n tell ur father it is btter to hv more baby"MySpace

hahaha...i will nver frget..my idiot answer..n how they laughing so much fpr that stupid idea..

AT THE END
dont be like me, shake your interviewers hands, and say thank you sir or whatever...egt nk bodek..when i think it again..it so....MEMALUKAN!!!MySpacehahah... byangkan muke prof3 tu..trkejot.. =.=

well the end_

2 comments:

nurul ameera said...

hahaha. gile2 u girl! kah2..it is so funny with the interview at penang. im launging crazily while read it. kah3..

ainaa mardhiah abdullah said...

hahah...
thx mira~~
ley wat movie cmnieh,,
jdi wtak utame k..
:)